Home » ALBO ALLIEVI E PRATICANTI

ALBO ALLIEVI E PRATICANTI

PALERMO ISTRUTTORE CRISTIAN ROVETTO

ACCETTA VITTORIO

CALA' MARIASTELLA

DI CARLO ALBERTO

DI COLA DARIO

GERBINO FLAVIO

GULOTTA GIOVANNI

MANFREDI GAETANO

GALLO MARIO

MONTALBANO M. ALBERTO

SPINUZZA ROSARIO

ZUCCARELLO PIETRO

 

MARCHE ISTRUTTORE STEFANO SILVESTRONI

BARTOLUCCI LORENZO

BARTOLUCCI VALERIO

MATTEO PAPARELLI

PASCUCCI CHIARA

RUGGERI EMANUELE

 

TOSCANA DOCENTE SIMONE CANTELLI

DUCCIO BURACCHI

LUCREZIA FATTORINI

ROBERTO MARTINI

FIORE MUNOZ

NJKO PIERINI

MARTA ZURA PUNTARONI

ROBERTO SOLDATI

EMILIANO SGROI

 

SICILIA ISTRUTTORE EMANUELE PATTI

PAOLO LETO

GAIA FAVA

GIUSEPPE IEMMITO

MARIA CHIARA MINEO

ALESSANDRA FAVA

GIUSEPPE SUCATO 

MICHELE GRAZIANO 

LORENA LAGONA 

ANDREA CHINNICI

GIORGIO BLANDINO 

SOFIA SAMPINO 

CRISTINA SAMPINO 

FRANCESCO RANDAZZO 

LUCA DI MATTEO

ANTONINO RANDAZZO

FRANCESCO CASCINO

DAVIDE GRECO

ANTONELLA SCHILLACI

AURORA LA MANTIA

PUGLIA ISTRUTTORE SCIALPI DONATO

LEZZI ALESSANDRO

MONGELLI MIMMA

BIANCO MARIA

LIPPOLIS FRANCESCO

INTINI ONOFRIO

INTINI FIDALMA

CONESE GIORGIA

LIPPOLIS ALESSANDRO 

BARNABA ROSA

MAGGI MARTINO

MAGGI CRISTINA

SANTORO VALENTINA

BAGORDO FRANCESCA

LOMBARDIA ISTRUTTORE ROBERTO BAROSI

NORA ELENA

SOTTILI EMMA

NICOLETTI CHIARA RAFFAELLA

CERASO GIOVANNA

VECCHI SARA 

FERRARI DEBORAH

COELHO DOS SANTOS MONICA

COSTANTINO CANINO BEATRIZ

AGOSTELLI BENEDETTA

FRIGNANI SONIA 

AIELLO FLORIANA 

OLTEAN LAURA CRISTINA

ZIGOLA GIANLUCA 

OBULJUBEK AMBRA

PERO' MARCO

 

FOGGIA ISTRUTTORE GIUSEPPE MELFITANO

MELFITANO FRANCESCO

CAVALIERE GERARDO

FOGLIO GIANFRANCO

PETRUCCELLI ANTONIO

MICCOLI MARCO

ERIONE ANTONIO

PRENCIPE PIETRO

BRACCIO IVANO

DIOMEDE ANNAMARIA

RADOGNA ROBERTO

LEONE LORELLA

DI  MACCHIA ANNA LOREDANA

MELFITANO ARMANDO

MELFITANO OLGA MARIA

ALOI MARIA SOLE

VALLE D'AOSTA ISTRUTTORE GIUSEPPE CARRERE

GIGLIO VITTORIA

CARERE MAXIM

CARERE NICOLE

ZAVATTARO ERIK DANIEL

POZZA ANDREA

TROPIANO ANDREA

PIERANTONI LUIGI

LAMAZZI ENRICO

TORRACO MASSIMILIANO

MAZZOCCHI GIORGIA

VENTRICE FABIO

CARERE FRANCESCO

PARISI NOEMI 

MAURO GIOVANNI

MIGLIACCIO SIMONE 

FESTI JEAN MICHEL

VANNUCCI FABIO

CHRISTILLIN NATHALIE DANIELE

MAIO GIOVANNI LUCA

DOMANICO ALDO

FORCELLA ILARIA

EPIRO FRANCESCO

ROMANO MARIO

BARDANZELLU LAURA

ISTRUTTORE EMANUELE PATTI


LUCA DI MATTEO  

ANTONINO RANDAZZO

FRANCESCO CASCINO  

DAVIDE GRECO   

ANTONELLA SCHILLACI  

AURORA LA MANTIA 

 

ISTRUTTORE MIRKO MATERAZZO

BUA ANDREA

MARONESE EMANUELE

COSTANZO ALESSANDRO

MARULLI DANIEL

DILIBERTO IVANA

CARRARO MASSIMO

DIAMANTE VALENTINA

BONFANTI CAMILLA

BENEDETTO CHIARA

PRENCIPE DEBORAH

ROSICATO ROBERTO

BAFFI EMANUELE

MATERA MARA

NEGRI RICCARDO

VETTORE ANDREA

VECCHIO GIUSEPPE

TACCHIO PAOLO

STEFANI ANDREA

SARTENA FABIO

ROSCELLI DARIO

CORAZZA IVAN

PARENTE ENZA

BARNA' FEDERICO

CARDAMONE MONICA

MATERAZZO SARA

PETRILLI VINCENZO

PINELLI PIERPAOLO

ZENNARO ELEONORA

VICARI CLAUDIO

DOCENTE DOMENICO TADDEI

GALLO GIOVANNI

CALI’ SERENA

FAGGIANO DAVIDE

DI PIETRANTONIO GIOVANNI

D’ORIA MATTEO 

STARACE ARMANDO

STANGA MARCO

NEGRO GABRIELE

PANZUTI GIANLUCA

PETRACHI FRANCESCA EVA

PUGLIA ISTRUTTORE LUIGI PERRONE

CATANIA COMMISSARIO TECNICO SALVO GRASSO

CAMPANIA DIRETTONE TECNICO MATTEO RENNA

VENETO COMMISARIO TECNICO ANTONIO VITAGLIANO

THOMAS SALATIN
 
DIEGO PARPINELLI
 
BEATRICE ORLANDO
 
SOPHIA ZAGO
 
WALTER ZAGO
 
SARA GALIAZZO
 
LAURA STEFANIA FOGOLIN
 
ALEZ ZUCCOLIN 
 
ANDREA PASINI
 
ARIELA HIMA
 
ALESSANDRA BATTISTELLA
 
DARIO NEGREI
 
MARTINA TONETTO
 
ROBERTO PROSDOCIMO
 
FRANCO BERGAMIN
 
GIORGIO ZULIANELLO
 
NICOLO' TASSARIN

LOMBARDIA COMMISSARIO TECNICO MARCELLO MUSCARIELLO

PIEMONTE ISTRUTTORE FRANCESCO COLANTROPO

COPPOLARO MARCO

GENOVA CLAUDIO

GENOVA JESSICA

MOROSO GIUSEPPE

BAFFICO LORENZO

PICCOZZI DARIO

LOMBARDO ENZO

MORA MAURIZIO

DELLANOCE ELIO
 
BURATTI FAUSTO
 
CIRILLO FRANCO
 
RACCUGLIA ALESSANDRO
 
TONIONI TOMMASO
 
VALSESIA FABIO
 
IAVICOLI FRANCO
 
POLETTI LORENZO
 
MANZETTI ELENA
 
DIDO' LUANA
 
ZILIO MASSIMO
 
MANZO BRUNO
 
TOSCANO CRISTIAN
 
TOSCANO ALEX
 
GUIDETTI FRANCESCA
 
CHIMIENTI GABRIELE
 
COMPAGNO VINCENZO
 
MAGNAGHI ANNA
 
CERUTTI SIMONA
 
COCCHI SILVIA ARONA
  
BAMBERGA MATTIA
 
VICARIO RENATO
 
 
SIBILIA CLAUDIO
 
MORA ROMANA
 
CERESA DAVIDE
 
CIAUS ALEXANDRU
 
BONAFIN JACOPO
 
PEZZONI ANNA

 

MAGNAGHI LAURA
 
ROCCA GIOVANNI
 
CAVALETTO CARLO
 
NAPOLITANO ROBERTO
 
POI EDOARDO
 
BELLOSSI STEFANO
 
TADINI MASSIMO
 

LAZIO ISTRUTTORE MIRKO SCOMMEGNA

PIEMONTE ISTRUTTORE MARCO AMATUCCI